PRESIDENTAS DE CAPITULOS DE ANEP
2014 – 2017
CAPITULOS PRESIDENTAS
AZUERO
Szigia Ungo
BOCAS DEL TORO
Mariana Ledezma
CHIRIQUÍ
Blanca Quintero
CONCLÉ
Itza Camargo
COLÓN
Marisol García
DARIÉN
Esther Daley
GUNA YALA
Ernestina de Villarreal
PANAMÁ OESTE
Rosemary Bethancourt
VERAGUAS
Serena Pérez
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE AZUERO
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Szigia Ungo

Vice-Presidenta

Vielka  Aguirre

Secretaria

Leisbi Medina

Sub-Secretaria

Lorena Escudero

Tesorera

Aracelys Bernal

Sub-Tesorera

Eldelmira Córdoba

Vocal
—————-
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE BOCAS DEL TORO
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta
Mariana Ledezma
Vice-Presidenta

Lisbeth Mckenzie

Secretaria

Hermelinda Bonilla

Sub-Secretaria

Ivett Marugo

Tesorera
Jackeline Obando
Sub-Tesorera

María Mayas

Vocal

Marisol Rodríguez

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE CHIRIQUÍ
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Blanca Quintero

Vice-Presidenta

Coralia Villarreal

Secretaria

Nadesly Castillo

Sub-Secretaria

Yaritza Aizpurúa

Tesorera

Graciela López

Sub-Tesorera

Diana Cabrera

Vocal

Elvin Rodríguez

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE COCLÉ
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Itza Camargo

Vice-Presidenta

Walkiria Cortéz

Secretaria

Herma Guerra

Sub-Secretaria

Felicidad Samaniego

Tesorera

Hercilia Cepeda

Sub-Tesorera

Aixa Barsallo

Vocal
—————-
JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE COLÓN
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Marisol García

Vice-Presidenta

Analida Ávila

Secretaria

Sandra Ayarza

Sub-Secretaria

Marisa Williamson

Tesorera

Evangelina Palacio

Sub-Tesorera

Ilka Mark

Vocal

Reinaldo Cortés

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE DARIÉN
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta
Esther Daley
Vice-Presidenta

Juliana E. Batista

Secretaria

Calixta Guerra Muñoz

Sub-Secretaria

Sonia Salazar

Tesorera

Yadira Alvarado

Sub-Tesorera

Zared Cerrud B.

Vocal

Rosiris De León S.

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE GUNA YALA
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Ernestina de Villarreal

Vice-Presidenta

Leonidas Troncoso

Secretaria

Itzel López

Sub-Secretaria

Rodolfo Rodríguez

Tesorera

Irina Rodríguez

Sub-Tesorera

Brenda Araúz

Vocal

Gloria Pérez

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE PANAMÁ OESTE
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Rosmary Bethancourt

Vice-Presidenta

Yaneth Escobar

Secretaria

Zuleika Tejeira

Sub-Secretaria

Naila Herrera

Tesorera

Regina de Mondo

Sub-Tesorera

Irina Justin

Vocal

Nilka Cabrera

JUNTA DIRECTIVA
CAPÍTULO DE VERAGUAS
CARGOS LICENCIADAS/OS
Presidenta

Serena Pérez

Vice-Presidenta

Lilia Almanza

Secretaria

Danila Rodríguez

Sub-Secretaria

Yarixel Navarro

Tesorera

Migdalia Montenegro

Sub-Tesorera

Yeimy González

Vocal

Aracelis Aguirre